Next Level Athletes since Class of 2015

Class of 2019

Jakob Faber, Soccer, Wabash College

Kirezi Freddy, Soccer, IUPUI

Ashley Glesing, Swimming, Eastern Illinois

Brian McAuley, Tennis, Wabash College

Harrison Ochs, Football, Brown University

Collin Stonebraker, Trine, Lacrosse

Jamichael Watts, Football, Dodge City C.C.

Savaya Brockington, Basketball, Purdue Northwest

Mya Elliott, Volleyball, Missouri St. Louis

Rikki Harris, Basketball, Ohio State

Delaney Isakson, Swimming, St. Louis University

Max Kercheval, Baseball, Wabash College

Class of 2018

Griffin Beck, Tennis, Butler University

Davon Bradley, Basketball, Glen Oaks C.C.

Xavier Broderick, Soccer, Franklin College

Ian Cummings, Cross Country, Loyola, Chicago

Nick Elmendorf, Baseball, Franklin College

Will Hamilton, Swimming, Wabash College

Brailen Harrington, Wrestling, Wabash College

Jake Hendricks, Soccer, Franklin College

Cassion Henry, Football, Anderson University

Ian Hunter, Cross Country, Purdue

Joe Kaefer, Soccer, Wabash College

Tito Lara, Soccer, Franklin College

Donald Lee, Basketball, IU East

Jacob Lough, Track, Xavier

Cole Maguire, Track, Illinois State

Grace  McIntyre, Track, Marian University

Duncan McLarty, Swimming, Ball State

Josh Parquet, Diving, Pittsburgh

Michael Rogers, Basketball, Anderson University

Christian Weems, Football, Findlay

Susan Biederstedt, Tennis, Denison

Lyndsey Bonds, Soccer, Jackson State

TJ Brady, Tennis, IU Southeast

Jeleah Cheeseborough, Cheerleading, Ball State

Daren Glore, Swimming, Wabash College

Justin Helm, Football, Valparaiso

Carleigh Hill, Swimming, Case Western Reserve

DJ Johnson, Football, Iowa

Levi King, Soccer, Ohio Northern

Will Loggan, Football, UINDY

Mason McPheron, Football, Wabash College

Willow Montague, Softball, Albion College

Hunter Seidler, Football, Wabash College

Ramon Stallings, Football, Ball State

Jonathan Tuerk, Tennis, Ithaca College

Isaiah Ware, Track, Indiana

Izaiah Woods, Football, Cincinnati Christian

Tim Bennett, Swimming, Gardner-Webb

Autumn Clark, Tennis, Northern Kentucky

Samantha Fulkerson-Bird, Volleyball, Lasalle

Kaitlyn McPherson, Swimming, Michigan State

Taylor Ramey, Basketball, IUPUI

Ajah Stallings, Basketball, Purdue

Class of 2017

Rachel Barnack, Track, Loyola, New Orleans

Jacob Briscoe, Football, Manchester

Alex Fundenberger, Soccer, Southern Indiana

Shannon Glesing, Swimming, George Mason

Blake Juerling, Baseball, Wabash College

Emmanuel Little, Basketball, Southern Indiana

Mateo Rivera, Basketball, Southern Indiana

Cooper Ochs, Football, Wabash College

Aaron Williams, Soccer, UINDY

Tyronne Caldwell, Football, St. Francis

Stephan Ellis, Football, Olivet Nazarene

Walter Haire, Football, Bowling Green State

Allison Harvey, Soccer, DePauw

Courtney Jones, Soccer, Clemson

Deonte’ Roberts, Football, Oliver Nazarene

Hope Christy, Swimming, Miami of Ohio

Kit Hanley, Swimming, Louisiana State

Tori Klingsmith, Softball, Trine

Allbry Major, Baseball, Xavier

Reagan Roob, Swimming, Vanderbilt

Ajanae Thomas, Basketball, Indiana State

Kris Wilkes, Basketball, UCLA

Class of 2016

James Bovis, Football, Wabash College

Steven Christie, Tennis, IUPUI

Kierstin Crone, Soccer, Hanover College

Raven Gibson, Track, Marian

George Henss, Baseball, Wabash College

JJ Kroot, Tennis, Washington U in St. Louis

Camelia Manring, soccer, Vassar College

Anthony Neal, Football, Tuskegee

Claire Reifeis, Tennis, Nebraska

Austin Roberts-Tate, Football, Manchester

JT Wynne, Tennis, Skidmore College

Emily Boomershine, Swimming, Indiana State

Sarah Kent, Equestrian, New Mexico State

Caroline McAuley, Tennis, Butler

Miyah Watford, Soccer, Samford

Dylan Wolfe, Soccer, American University

Class of 2015

Jacques Boulais, Soccer, Wabash College

Landon Bridges, Football, Manchester

Lucas Bucina, Football, Wabash College

Scott Bye, Soccer, Wabash College

Xavier Colvin, Football, Butler

Rebekah Crone, Soccer, DePauw University

Patrick McAuley, Tennis, IUPUI

Solomon Rice, Track, Columbia University

Jack Rogers, Football, Franklin College

Alex Rossebo, Track, DePauw University

Wesley Stowers, Basketball, Marian University

Johann Bittner, Soccer, Michigan

Jordan Koczenasz, Track, Dayton

Kevin Pierce, Football, Capital University

Conor Smith, Track, Marian

Max Von Deylen, Diving, Wabash College