today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Freshman Soccer Westfield High School Westfield Away Westfield High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lawrence North High School Lawrence North Away Lawrence North 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Tennis Cathedral High School Cathedral Away Indianapolis Cathedral High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Anderson @ Grandview Away Grandview Golf Course 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Soccer Ben Davis (cancelled No Team) Ben Davis (Cancelled No Team) Away Ben Davis High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Pike High School Pike Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Pike High School Pike Home Indianapolis North Central High School 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Home North Central High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Home North Central High School (Indianapolis) 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Soccer Pike (cancelled No Team) Pike (Cancelled No Team) Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Pike High School Pike Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Shelbyville High School Shelbyville Home North Central 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Shelbyville High School Shelbyville Home Indianapolis North Central High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Pike High School Pike Home Indianapolis North Central High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Hamilton Southeastern High School Hamilton Southeastern Away Hamilton Southeastern High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Avon Invite vs. TBA Away Avon High School TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis John Shirley Invitational Home Indianapolis North Central High School 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis John Shirley Invitational Home Indianapolis North Central High School 8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Lawrenceburg High School Away Center Grove High School 9:00 am
Boys Freshman Tennis Carmel Inv. Away Carmel High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Hokum Karum Relays Away White River Elementary 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country Hokum Karum Relays Away White River Elementary 9:00 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball County @ Beech Grove Away Beech Grove High School 9:00 am
Boys Freshman Football Hamilton Southeastern High School Hamilton Southeastern Away Hamilton Southeastern High School 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Hokum Karum Relays Away White River Elementary 10:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Hokum Karum Relays Away White River Elementary 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Avon Invite vs. Bloom North Away Avon High School 10:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Hamilton Southeastern High School Hamilton Southeastern Home North Central High School 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Lawrenceburg High School Away Center Grove High School 10:30 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Avon Invite Vs. Avon Avon Invite vs. Avon Away Avon High School 11:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Evansville Reitz Away Center Grove High School 1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Evansville Reitz Away Center Grove High School 2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf MIC Championship Away Wood Wind Golf Club 12:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Guerin Away Guerin Catholic High School 5:30 pm
Boys Freshman Tennis Zionsville High School Zionsville Home Indianapolis North Central High School 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Hamilton Southeastern + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Mount Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
Home Central 4:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Mount Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis Hamilton Southeastern High School Hamilton Southeastern Home Indianapolis North Central High School 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Soccer Zionsville High School Zionsville Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:30 pm
Boys Freshman Soccer Cathedral High School Cathedral Away Cathedral 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Warren Central High School Warren Central Home Indianapolis North Central High School 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Warren Central High School Warren Central Home Indianapolis North Central High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Warren Central High School Warren Central Home Indianapolis North Central High School 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis Kokomo High School Kokomo Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Kokomo High School Kokomo Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Pike High School Pike Away Pike High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Center Grove High School Away Center Grove High School 5:30 pm
Boys Freshman Soccer Carmel High School Carmel Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Pike High School Pike Away Pike High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Pike High School Pike Away Pike High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Center Grove High School Away Center Grove High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Carmel High School Carmel Home Indianapolis North Central High School 4:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis Carmel High School Carmel Home Indianapolis North Central High School 4:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Center Grove High School Center Grove Away Center Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Soccer Hamilton Heights High School Hamilton Heights Home Indianapolis North Central High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Center Grove High School Center Grove Away Center Grove High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Palatine IL Away Depauw 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Warren Central (middle School Night) Warren Central (Middle School Night) Home Indianapolis North Central High School 7:00 pm