Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Arsenal Tech

Arsenal Tech
6:00 pm | Tennis Facility

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Noblesville High School

Noblesville
6:00 pm | North Central High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Noblesville High School

Noblesville
6:00 pm | Tennis Facility

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Noblesville High School

Noblesville
6:00 pm | North Central High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Noblesville High School

Noblesville
6:00 pm | Tennis Facility

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at County vs. LN

County vs. LN
6:30 pm  

Jan
13

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Mt. Vernon
6:00 pm | Mt. Vernon High School

Jan
13

Jan
13

Boys Varsity Basketball at County vs. LC/DC Winner

County vs. LC/DC Winner
6:30 pm  

Jan
14

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Jan
14

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at JV County vs. Ben Davis

JV County vs. Ben Davis
6:00 pm | Lawrence Central

Jan
14

Girls Freshman Basketball at Center Grove High School

Center Grove
6:00 pm | Center Grove High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Swimming at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Jan
14

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Center Grove High School

Center Grove High School
6:00 pm | Tennis Facility

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Swimming at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Center Grove High School

Center Grove
6:00 pm | Center Grove High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Center Grove High School

Center Grove
7:30 pm | Center Grove High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at County @ Southport

County @ Southport
6:00 pm  

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North
TBA | Lawrence North

Jan
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. JV County vs. WC/LC

JV County vs. WC/LC
9:00 am | Tennis Facility

Jan
16

Girls Freshman Basketball at Freshmen Tourney

Freshmen Tourney
9:00 am | Pike High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

CANCELED – MIC Wrestling
9:00 am | Tennis Facility

Jan
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Kokomo Invite vs. Western

Kokomo Invite vs. Western
10:00 am | Kokomo High School

Jan
16

Girls Freshman Basketball at Freshman Tourney Vs. Tba

Freshman Tourney vs. TBA
10:30 am  

Jan
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Kokomo Invite vs. Kokomo

Kokomo Invite vs. Kokomo
11:30 am  

Jan
16

Girls Varsity Basketball at Pickerington Central

Pickerington Central
3:30 pm  

Jan
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Northside Tourney

CANCELED – Northside Tourney
4:00 pm | Ben Davis High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at County Championship @ Southport

County Championship @ Southport
7:00 pm